Pilotos inscritos

  • KRT_Organizacion
    KRT_Organizacion

    el 22/12/2014 a las 10:40 Citar este mensaje

    Aquí se indicarán los pilotos inscritos

    1.- Manuel Vela (97) Sin escuderia
    2.- Alex Patio (60) Derrapa Racing Team
    3.- Andrés Blanco (49) PKSquad 1
    4.- David Serrano (15) Munditarta RT
    5.- Victor Laita (82) Munditarta RT
    6.- Angel Donoso (8) PKSquad 1
    7.- Angel Romero (14) Motor Imperial
    8.- Alberto Fernandez (135) CKM Dream Team
    9.- Oscar Cortes (31) Madrid Dakart RT
    10.- Alberto Gonzalez (26) TBF Racing
    11.- Jorge Perez (1) Fami SST
    12.- Cristian Bartolome (62) PKSquad 2
    13.- Jose Luis Parra (61) CKM Patio de la Catedral
    14.- Abel Herrero (36) CKM Patio de la Catedral
    15.- Carlos Barbadillo (73) Velox RT
    16.- Fco Javier Palomeque (91) Derrapa Racing Team
    17.- Carlos Miguel Muñoz (5) Sin escudería
    18.- Jorge Luis Alvarez (12) Derrapa Racing Karting
    19.- Jose Fco de Vicente (84) CKM Dream Team
    20.- Sergio Condés (93) Derrapa Racing Team
    21.- Miguel Rabadan (23) PKSquad 2
    22.- Francisco Garrido (897) PKSquad 2
    23.- Miguel Contreras (33) Derrapa Racing Team
    24.- Jose Lopez "Keko" (27) PKSquad 1
    25.- Jorge Higuera (58) Madrid Dakart RT
    26.- Alejandro Granado (13) Sin escudería
    27.- Roberto Carlos Gonzalez (3) FamiSST
    28.- Angel Laserna (2) FamiSST
    29.- Ismael Alvarez (4) Fami SST
    30.- Miguel Angel Vindel (68) Munditarta RT
    31.- Miguel Angel Checa (33) Karting Rivas Racing
    32.- Pedro Coutado Luis () CKM Patio de la Catedral
    33.- Miguel Angel Carrillo Garcia (17) MOMA´s CKM
    34.- Antonio Cutillas () Cutillas Gil team
    35.- Fco Jose Gomez (9) sin escudería
    36.- Jose Daniel Lopez (69) sin escudería
    37.- Rafa Torres (70) Sin escudería
    38.- Jaime Gomez () Sin escudería
    39.- Hector Albertos (81) TBF Racing
    40.- Eugenio Garcia (77) TBF Racing
    41.- Ruben Gonzalez (65) TBF Racing
    42.- Antonio Fajardo () SST
    43.- Carlos Diaz de Gracia(99) sin escudería
    44.- Juanjose Leon (11) Derrapa Racing Karting
    45.- Santos Lera (28) Sin escudería
    46.- Juan Carlos Bardera () Derrapa tv
    47.- Carlos Castañeda() Pintarla Motor Team
    48.- David Urbano () Pintarla Motor Team
    49.- Adrian Martinez (66) sin escudería
    50.- Jesus Casabon () sin escudería
    51.- Jorge Santiago Revilla () Sin escuderia
    52.- Juan Carlos Gil () Cutillas Gil Team
    53.- Jorge Duran (00) Motor Imperial
    54.- Carolina Sanchez () Motor Imperial
    55.- David Fernandez (32) Pollerias Paula RT
    ---------------------
    Organización KRT 2014

Responder a este mensaje